Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Atit Bunpa
Atit Bunpa
Atit Bunpa
Nickname:ทิตย์
Date of Birth:26 Jul 1987 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 26
 
Atit Bunpa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC