Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Suriya Kupalang
Suriya Kupalang
Suriya Kupalang
Nickname:ยะ
Date of Birth:21 Mar 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 24
 
Suriya Kupalang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup TOT SC 0 0 0 0 0