Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Wichan Nantasri
Wichan Nantasri
Wichan Nantasri
Nickname:เบริด
Date of Birth:15 Jan 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 23
 
Wichan Nantasri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC