Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Prakit Deeprom

Prakit Deeprom
Prakit Deeprom
Nickname:กิต
Date of Birth:7 Jan 1988 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Saraburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 21
National Team Page: Thailand
 

Prakit Deeprom Statistics

Prakit Deeprom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC