Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Tanakorn Dangthong
Tanakorn Dangthong
Tanakorn Dangthong
Nickname:บี
Date of Birth:30 Sep 1990 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Lopburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 33
 
Tanakorn Dangthong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Army United 2 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Army United 0 0 0 0 0