Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Nopphon Phonoudom
Nopphon Phonoudom
Nopphon Phonoudom
Nickname:ตี๋
Date of Birth:29 Jan 1985 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 
Nopphon Phonoudom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup TOT SC 0 0 0 0 0