Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Songwut Buaphet

Songwut Buaphet
Songwut Buaphet
Nickname:วุฒิ
Date of Birth:12 Jun 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Trang, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:173 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 

Songwut Buaphet Statistics

Songwut Buaphet – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC