Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jiranat Nontagate

Jiranat Nontagate
Jiranat Nontagate
Nickname:วิน
Date of Birth:19 Jun 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Phuket, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 6
 

Jiranat Nontagate Statistics

Jiranat Nontagate – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand League Cup TOT SC 0 0 0 0 0