Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kritsada Kemden

Kritsada Kemden
Kritsada Kemden
Nickname:รุด
Date of Birth:1 Sep 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Phatthalung, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 19
 

Kritsada Kemden Statistics

Kritsada Kemden – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Osotspa M150 Saraburi 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Osotspa M150 Saraburi 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
23 January 2013
from Army United to Osotspa M150 Saraburi Undisclosed
Kritsada Kemden Transfer Zone