Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Phairod Sokham
Phairod Sokham
Phairod Sokham
Nickname:เอส
Date of Birth:24 Aug 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Police United
 
Phairod Sokham – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC