Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Phairod Sokham

Phairod Sokham
Phairod Sokham
Nickname:เอส
Date of Birth:24 Aug 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 22
 

Phairod Sokham Statistics

Phairod Sokham – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Concacaf Liga de Campeones Police United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Police United 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
11 January 2013
from SCG Muangthong United to Suphanburi FC Undisclosed
4 August 2012
from Sisaket FC to SCG Muangthong United End of Loan
Phairod Sokham Transfer Zone