Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Thanongsak Phanphiphat
Thanongsak Phanphiphat
Thanongsak Phanphiphat
Nickname:ชาย
Date of Birth:3 Aug 1979 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Suphanburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 19
 
Thanongsak Phanphiphat – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chiangrai United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Chiangrai United 0 0 0 0 0