Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pichit Jaibun, Thailand International

Pichit Jaibun, Thailand International
Pichit Jaibun
Nickname:กอล์ฟ
Date of Birth:11 Jul 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Prachinburi, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chainat Hornbill
 

Pichit Jaibun, Thailand Statistics

Pichit Jaibun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC