Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kritprom Boonsarn
Kritprom Boonsarn
Kritprom Boonsarn
Nickname:ดิว
Date of Birth:29 Nov 1993 (Age 21)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 29
 
Kritprom Boonsarn – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC