Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Phaitoon Nontadee, Thailand International

Phaitoon Nontadee, Thailand International
Phaitoon Nontadee
Nickname:อุ้ม
Date of Birth:11 Aug 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok United FC
 

Phaitoon Nontadee, Thailand Statistics

Phaitoon Nontadee – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC