Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Siwakorn Chakkuprasart
Siwakorn Chakkuprasart
Siwakorn Chakkuprasart
Nickname:กิ้ง
Date of Birth:23 Apr 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-