Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Siwakorn Chakkuprasart, Thailand International

Siwakorn Chakkuprasart, Thailand International
Siwakorn Chakkuprasart
Nickname:กิ้ง
Date of Birth:23 Apr 1992 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Siwakorn Chakkuprasart, Thailand Statistics

Siwakorn Chakkuprasart – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC