Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chananan Pombuppha
Chananan Pombuppha
Chananan Pombuppha
Nickname:ทู
Date of Birth:17 Mar 1992 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Pathumthani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 20
Club Team: Osotspa M150 Saraburi
 
Chananan Pombuppha – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0