Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chananan Pombuppha

Chananan Pombuppha
Chananan Pombuppha
Nickname:ทู
Date of Birth:17 Mar 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Pathumthani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 20
National Team Page: Thailand U-23
 

Chananan Pombuppha Statistics

Chananan Pombuppha – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC