Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sakda Faiin

Sakda Faiin
Sakda Faiin
Nickname:เปี๊ยก
Date of Birth:17 Apr 1991 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Sakonnakhon, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 6
 

Sakda Faiin Statistics

Sakda Faiin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Super Power Samutprakan 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Super Power Samutprakan 0 0 0 0 0