Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Boonmee Boonrod
Boonmee Boonrod
Boonmee Boonrod
Nickname:มี
Date of Birth:6 Oct 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Surin, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 4
 
Boonmee Boonrod – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC