Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kosawat Wongwailikit
Kosawat Wongwailikit
Kosawat Wongwailikit
Nickname:เต้
Date of Birth:17 Feb 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Phetchabun, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 24
 
Kosawat Wongwailikit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC