Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Premvut Wongdee
Premvut Wongdee
Premvut Wongdee
Nickname:ฮาร์ท
Date of Birth:7 Aug 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Nakhonnayok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 35
 
Premvut Wongdee – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Premvut Wongdee
Date From To Amount
19 June 2012
from Pattaya United to Nakhonratchasima FC Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone