Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kasidech Wattayawong, Thailand International

Kasidech Wattayawong, Thailand International
Kasidech Wattayawong
Nickname:โจ๋
Date of Birth:21 Jan 1994 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: SCG Muangthong United
 

Kasidech Wattayawong, Thailand Statistics

Kasidech Wattayawong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC