Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mongkol Namnuad Player Profile

Mongkol Namnuad Player Profile
Mongkol Namnuad
Nickname:มง
Date of Birth:16 Sep 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:18