Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mongkol Namnuad, Thailand International

Mongkol Namnuad, Thailand International
Mongkol Namnuad
Nickname:มง
Date of Birth:16 Sep 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Mongkol Namnuad, Thailand Statistics

Mongkol Namnuad – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC