Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ekkaphum Photharoongroj

Ekkaphum Photharoongroj
Ekkaphum Photharoongroj
Nickname:บอล
Date of Birth:29 Mar 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:55 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 

Ekkaphum Photharoongroj Statistics

Ekkaphum Photharoongroj – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
1 June 2013
from SCG Muangthong United to Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC Undisclosed
9 January 2013
from SCG Muangthong United to Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC Undisclosed
Ekkaphum Photharoongroj Transfer Zone