Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Surachai Jaturapattarapong, Thailand International

Surachai Jaturapattarapong, Thailand International
Surachai Jaturapattarapong
Nickname:ง้วน
Date of Birth:20 Nov 1969 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:167 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Surachai Jaturapattarapong, Thailand Statistics

Surachai Jaturapattarapong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC