Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Suban Ngernprasert

Suban Ngernprasert
Suban Ngernprasert
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:22 Oct 1994 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 37
 

Suban Ngernprasert Statistics

Suban Ngernprasert – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok Glass FC 1 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok Glass FC 0 0 0 0 0