Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Peter Laeng
Peter Laeng
Peter Laeng
Nickname:เตอร์
Date of Birth:16 Apr 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Zurich, Switzerland
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
 
Peter Laeng – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC