Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Thritthi Nonsrichai
Thritthi Nonsrichai
Thritthi Nonsrichai
Nickname:ดอย
Date of Birth:13 Mar 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:32