Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Thritthi Nonsrichai, Thailand International

Thritthi Nonsrichai, Thailand International
Thritthi Nonsrichai
Nickname:ดอย
Date of Birth:13 Mar 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok United FC
 

Thritthi Nonsrichai, Thailand Statistics

Thritthi Nonsrichai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC