Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Peeraphong Pichitchotirat
Peeraphong Pichitchotirat
Peeraphong Pichitchotirat
Nickname:เบนซ์
Date of Birth:28 Jun 1984 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 14
 
Peeraphong Pichitchotirat – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok Glass FC 3 2 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok Glass FC 0 0 0 0 0