Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Khapfa Boonmatun Player Profile

Khapfa Boonmatun Player Profile
Khapfa Boonmatun
Nickname:ฟ้า
Date of Birth:12 Mar 1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Mahasarakham, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:7