Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Khapfa Boonmatun, Thailand International

Khapfa Boonmatun, Thailand International
Khapfa Boonmatun
Nickname:ฟ้า
Date of Birth:12 Mar 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Mahasarakham, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Khapfa Boonmatun, Thailand Statistics

Khapfa Boonmatun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC