Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Khapfa Boonmatun
Khapfa Boonmatun
Khapfa Boonmatun
Nickname:ฟ้า
Date of Birth:12 Mar 1987 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Mahasarakham, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 
Khapfa Boonmatun – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Khapfa Boonmatun
Date From To Amount
12 January 2013
from SCG Muangthong United to Osotspa M150 Saraburi Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone