Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Alef Poiji
Alef Poiji
Alef Poiji
Nickname:ลีฟ
Date of Birth:13 Apr 1987 (Age 29)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 15
 
Alef Poiji – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC