Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pakasit Saensook Player Profile

Pakasit Saensook Player Profile
Pakasit Saensook
Nickname:กิ๊บ
Date of Birth:26 Oct 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:4