Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pakasit Saensook, Thailand International

Pakasit Saensook, Thailand International
Pakasit Saensook
Nickname:กิ๊บ
Date of Birth:26 Oct 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Pakasit Saensook, Thailand Statistics

Pakasit Saensook – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC