Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pakasit Saensook
Pakasit Saensook
Pakasit Saensook
Nickname:กิ๊บ
Date of Birth:26 Oct 1984 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 4
 
Pakasit Saensook – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Pakasit Saensook
Date From To Amount
3 January 2013
from Army United to Bangkok United FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone