Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Weera Koedpudsa, Thailand International

Weera Koedpudsa, Thailand International
Weera Koedpudsa
Nickname:ระ
Date of Birth:1 Jul 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Nan, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: TOT SC
 

Weera Koedpudsa, Thailand Statistics

Weera Koedpudsa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC