Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Atit Daosawang
Atit Daosawang
Atit Daosawang
Nickname:แบ็ค
Date of Birth:11 Nov 1992 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Prachuapkhirikhan, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:2
National Team Page: Thailand