Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Piyaphon Phanitchakun
Piyaphon Phanitchakun
Piyaphon Phanitchakun
Nickname:ได
Date of Birth:8 Nov 1987 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:4