Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Atthipol Poolsub

Atthipol Poolsub
Atthipol Poolsub
Nickname:ต่อ
Date of Birth:8 Apr 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Udornthani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 4
 

Atthipol Poolsub Statistics

Atthipol Poolsub – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Concacaf Liga de Campeones Police United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Police United 0 0 0 0 0