Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Wasan Homsaen
Wasan Homsaen
Wasan Homsaen
Nickname:ปิง
Date of Birth:29 Sep 1991 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok Glass FC
 
Wasan Homsaen – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 2 0 0 2 1