Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Panuwat Failai, Thailand International

Panuwat Failai, Thailand International
Panuwat Failai
Nickname:ท็อป
Date of Birth:15 Mar 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Udornthani, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chainat Hornbill
 

Panuwat Failai, Thailand Statistics

Panuwat Failai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC