Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Panuwat Failai
Panuwat Failai
Panuwat Failai
Nickname:ท็อป
Date of Birth:15 Mar 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Udornthani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 5
 
Panuwat Failai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chainat Hornbill 3 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Chainat Hornbill 0 0 0 0 0