Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chatree Chimtale Player Profile

Chatree Chimtale Player Profile
Chatree Chimtale
Nickname:หนุ่ม
Date of Birth:14 Dec 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Nakhonratchasima, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:29