Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pongpipat Kumnuan

Pongpipat Kumnuan
Pongpipat Kumnuan
Nickname:เอ็ม
Date of Birth:19 Mar 1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 17
 

Pongpipat Kumnuan Statistics

Pongpipat Kumnuan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
6 January 2013
from Thai Port FC to Bangkok Glass FC Undisclosed
6 January 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Bangkok United FC Undisclosed
Pongpipat Kumnuan Transfer Zone