Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rattana Phectaporn, Thailand International

Rattana Phectaporn, Thailand International
Rattana Phectaporn
Nickname:นะ
Date of Birth:15 Jul 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Rattana Phectaporn, Thailand Statistics

Rattana Phectaporn – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC